Результаты ( ВНЖ )


№      

                  ФИО                                                                                

  Результат                      

Примечание                                                                                                                

                                                                      28.08.2018
 1  Сушко Дмитрий Владимирович      СДАНО  
 2  Сушко Ирина Сергеевна      СДАНО  
 3  Харакоз Маргарита Вячеславовна      СДАНО  
 4  Харакоз Дмитрий Николаевич      СДАНО  
 5  Арутюнян Карен Самвелович   НЕ СДАНО  Модуль "История России"
 Модуль "Основы законодательства РФ"
 6  Торчук Анна Владимировна   НЕ СДАНО  Модуль "История России"
 Модуль "Основы законодательства РФ"
 7  Пирожков Владимир Валерьевич      СДАНО  
                                                                      29.08.2018
 1  Басалаева Екатерина      СДАНО  
                                                                      04.09.2018
 1  Планидин Виталий   НЕ СДАНО  Модуль "Основы законодательства РФ"
 2  Данчев Николай   НЕ СДАНО  Модуль "Основы законодательства РФ"
 3  Чакир Мария   НЕ СДАНО  Модуль "История России"
 Модуль "Основы законодательства РФ"
 4  Чуприна Антон Романович   НЕ СДАНО  Модуль "Основы законодательства РФ"
                                                                      11.09.2018
 1  Чуприна Антон Романович      СДАНО  
 2  Данчев Николай      СДАНО  
 3  Планидин Виталий      СДАНО  
 4   Ротарь Георге   НЕ СДАНО  полная пересдача экзамена
 5  Мулеева Кристина   НЕ СДАНО  Модуль "История России"
 6  Сланина Василий   НЕ СДАНО  Модуль "История России"
     
                                                                      18.09.2018
 1  Сланина Василий      СДАНО  
 2  Мулеева Кристина      СДАНО  
 3  Боев Владимир Иванович      СДАНО  
 4  Ильясова Огулсахат   НЕ СДАНО      
 5  Турсунов Илхом Ибрагимович     полная пересдача экзамена
                                                                      02.10.2018
 1 Иванова Анна Владимировна     СДАНО  
 2 Щекотихин Максим Сергеевич     СДАНО  
 3 Легезина Татьяна Юрьевна         СДАНО  
 4  Легезин Денис Александрович             СДАНО  
 5 Ярославцева Елизавета Геннадиевна СДАНО        
 
 6 Ярославцева Светлана Викторовна     СДАНО  
                                          09.10.2018
 1 Мамадалиева Екатерина  НЕ СДАНО    Субтест "Чтение", Модуль "История России", Модуль "Основы законодательства РФ"-полная пересдача экзамена  
 2 Быканова Светлана  НЕ СДАНО  полная пересдача экзамена
 3 Яркина Елена   СДАНО  
 4 Погромская Татьяна       СДАНО
 
 5 Бабичева Марина             СДАНО  
                                          16.10.2018
 1   Коренник Елена        СДАНО  
 2   Соколова Мария  СДАНО  
 3   Германчук Денис  СДАНО  
 4   Чейч Евгений  СДАНО  
 5   Акимова Алина  СДАНО  
Авторизация
Забыли свой пароль?