Результаты ( РВП )


№              

                            ФИО                                                             

Результат           

Примечание                                               

 
                                                               12.11.2018
 1  Истрафилов Евгений Александрович      СДАНО  
 2  Лысенко Светлана Владимировна      СДАНО  
 3  Ходот Ирина Николаевна      СДАНО  
 4  Мацькевич Михаил Николаевич      СДАНО  
 5  Сидельник Маргарита Валериевна      СДАНО  
 6  Фурман Дмитрий      СДАНО  
 7   Черевко Сергей Васильевич      СДАНО  
                                                               19.11.2018
 1  Щербина Ольга Сергеевна     СДАНО  
 2  Сорокина Анастасия     СДАНО  
 3  Алексашкин Александр Александрович     СДАНО  
 4  Бай Анна Васильевна     СДАНО  
                                                                26.11.2018
 1  Рубина Анастасия Витальевна      СДАНО  
 2  Юрченко Николай   НЕ СДАНО  Модуль "Русский язык":
 субтест "Чтение",
модуль "История России"
 3  Канарская Нелли Николаевна     
     СДАНО  
 4  Семенюк Михаил Витальевич      СДАНО  
                                                                03.12.2018
 1  Юрченко Николай     СДАНО  
 2  Шевченко Сергей     СДАНО  
                                                                10.12.2018
 1  Левченко Алексей Леонидович     СДАНО  
 2  Симоненко Артем Леонидович     СДАНО  
                                                                 17.12.2018
 1  Рыбалко Алексей Григорьевич     СДАНО  
 2  Сливчук Елена Алексеевна     СДАНО  
 3  Пикалова Юлия Николаевна     СДАНО  
 4  Терещенко Юрий Викторович     СДАНО  
 5  Галенский Ростислав Васильевич     СДАНО  
                                                                  24.12.2018
 1  Билецкий Владислав Игоревич     СДАНО  
 2  Журавель Сергей Иванович     СДАНО  
 3  Абумустафа Самер И.И.     СДАНО  
                                                                  14.01.2019
 1  Паргаменко Артур Игоревич     СДАНО  
 2  Прядко Сергей Григорьевич     СДАНО  
 3  Раковци Ярослава Николаевна  НЕ СДАНО      модуль "История России"
 4  Мустафаева Анжела Аллахвердиевна     СДАНО  
                                                                   21.01.2019
 1  Нагорянский Вадим Александрович     СДАНО  
 2  Боброва Милана Васильевна     СДАНО  


 
Авторизация
Забыли свой пароль?