График консультаций сотрудников


График консультаций

преподавателей кафедры

региональной экономики и менеджмента

 

ФИО

 

дата

 

время

 

Члены комиссии

1.      

Вертакова Юлия Владимировна

Среда

Четверг

11.40-12.40

15.00-16.00

 

Положенцева Ю.С., Крыжановская О.А.

 

2.      

Андросова Ирина Владимировна

Понедельник

Четверг

16.50-17.50

11.00-12.00

 

Непочатых О.Ю., Чарочкина Е.Ю., Асеева О.Ю.

3.      

Асеева Ольга Юрьевна

Вторник

Среда

12.00-13.00

14.00-15.00

 

Леонтьев Е.Д., Непочатых О.Ю.

4.      

Бабич Татьяна Николаевна

Вторник

Среда

8.40-9.40

13.10-14.10

 

 Асеева О.Ю., Непочатых О.Ю.

5.      

Борисова Марина Сергеевна

Понедельник


9.00-11.00

 

Непочатых О.Ю., Асеева О.Ю.

6.      

Носова Мария Сергеевна

Понедельник

Пятница

13.00-14.00

14.00-15.00

Калимов О.В., Асеева О.Ю.

7.      

Варфоломеев Александр Геннадьевич

Четверг

8.00-9.30

15.00-16.30

 

Непочатых О.Ю., Согачева О.В., Асеева О.Ю.

8.      

Калимов Олег Владимирович

Понедельник

Вторник

15.00-16.00

8.00 – 9.00

 

Положенцева Ю.С., Мальцева И.Ф.

9.      

Клевцова Мария Геннадьевна

Вторник (н.н.)

Вторник (в.н.)

Среда (в.н.)

8.30-9.30

15.00-16.00

9.30-10.30

 

Положенцева Ю.С., Леонтьев Е.Д.

10.                        

Крыжановская Ольга Александровна

 

Среда

Четверг

 

9.40-10.40

13.20-14.20

 

Положенцева Ю.С., Непочатых О.Ю., Мальцева И.Ф.

11.                        

Леонтьев Евгений Дмитриевич

Среда

Пятница

14.00-15.00

13.00-14.00

Клевцова М.Г., Асеева О.Ю.

12.                        

Михайлов Олег Викторович

Четверг

Среда

 

9.40-10.40

16.50-18.30

Чарочкина Е.Ю., Андросова И.В.

13.                        

Плахотникова Мария Александровна

Вторник

Пятница

16.50-17.50

9.40-10.40

Положенцева Ю.С., Непочатых О.Ю.

14.                        

Положенцева Юлия Сергеевна

Среда (н.н.)

Четверг (в.н.)

13.20-16.30

9.40-13.10

 

Клевцова М.Г., Асеева О.Ю.

 

15.                        

Мальцева Ирина Федоровна

 

Среда

Четверг

 

9.40-10.40

13.20-14.20

 

Положенцева Ю.С., Непочатых О.Ю., Мальцева И.Ф.

16.                        

Савенков Александр Андреевич

Среда

Вторник

17.00-18.00

8.00-9.00

 

Калимов О.В., Положенцева Ю.С.

17.                        

Согачева Ольга Валерьевна

Вторник

Четверг

12.30-13.30

12.00-13.00

 

Положенцева Ю.С., Клевцова М.Г.

 

18.                        

Чарочкина Екатерина Юрьевна

Среда

Четверг

13.20-14.20

10.30-11.30

 

Михайлов О.В., Андросова И.В.

19.                        

 

Непочатых Ольга Юрьевна

 

Понедельник

Четверг

14.00-15.00

10.00-11.00

 

Асеева О.Ю., Мальцева И.Ф.

20.                        

Рязанцева Виктория Викторовна

Понедельник

Вторник

10.00-12.00

16.00-18.00

 

Положенцева Ю.С.,Чулакова А.Л.

21.                        

Хаустова Татьяна Владимировна

Среда

Пятница

12.30-13.30

15.00-16.00

 

Чарочкина Е.Ю., Калимов О.В., Крыжановская О.А.

22.                        

Чулакова Александра Леонидовна

Понедельник

Вторник

13.00-14.00

16.00-17.00

 

Рязанцева В.В., Непочатых О.Ю.



Авторизация
Забыли свой пароль?